• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aleksa nicole

Aleksa Nicole Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 54

01 02 Next »

Aleksa Nicole Biography

Aleksa Nicole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 24, 1990 in Orange County, California. She attended California State College in 2012 and also got Associate Degree in Business. Alexa’s porn career began after she got contacted by a small agency and started webcamming. Miss Nicole loves kinky outrageous sex. She once did a scene with speculum in her ass. The wildest place Aleksa has ever fucked was behind the dumpster during a party. One of the coolest sex experiences for Aleksa was riding her ex-boyfriend when he was behind the wheel driving a car. Aleksa has a sex fantasy of having a golden shower. She enjoys being both dominant and submissive, adores anal sex, loves being slapped and prefers uncircumcised dicks. Aleksa appeared in Pink's music video in 2010 with three other LA Direct Models. They were shown blindfolded and being milked to fill a bottle to feed a calf. In her free time Aleksa Nicole is a big fan of watching porn and relaxing on the beach. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 54 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
SatiriasicoPisellone
May 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She is fantastic

Monstercockshaun74
October 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

WOW SMOKING HOT SEXY BABE

Retired user
May 20, 2015 by
Annasweety1
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

hot

Unique Heart
November 05, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Nice Bosom
she just need to teach me
she just need my help

Anonymous
November 05, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Def one of my favorite porn stars.

Recommended

Flag of United States

Aleksa Nicole

Aleksa Nicole profile image Rank: 1448
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (578 votes)

Name: Aleksa Nicole

aka: Alexa Nicole, Aleska Nicole

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Orange County, California, United States

Birth date: April 24, 1990

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aleksa Nicole Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Angela white three minutes hd clip xnxx all style in waterabigail mac porno 3 movsKarma rx markus dupree doggystyle"pussy get fuck""august ames porn""car blowjob""danny d blowjob"Aletta ocean condomxnxx sex colombia big assXxx long time sex in kitchen with three manleila lust xnxxhe is eating her pussy"cum on glasses""www.free porn.com""bonnie rotten fisting"Sara Jay 43 Years Pornstar United State3movs"jezabel vessir"Nikki benz cumshot sunglasses Spanish porn starmarkus dupree bangbrosMia Li oil anal"marley brinx"ava addams spit"eating pussy"Julianna vega pornstarstanding pussylicking"3 movs""nia nacci""jasmine caro creampie""allison tyler""dee williams xxx""karma rx porn"stanging doggy styl xnxxxxx"reverse cowgirl porn"lisa ann porn movie"misty stone""ava sparxxx"Jennifer white double bkowjobHindi saxy xnxx..comRachel starr keiran dp"chanel preston"anal"mom blowjob""francesca le"fawx step son kitchen ru"wet pussy""franceska jaimes""allie haze"Lilly hall Peter green full fucking movies download Ana FoxxxLola Chanelcumshot"cathy heaven deepthroat"ryan conner swallowing cum xvideos"dylann vox porn"Doggystyle fat ass 3movs sxx"sofia nix hd""sarah banks anal"julie cash 3movssara luvv sex assanne de ville pornsucking sex"alura jensen""alex coal""gang bang porn""valentina jewels porn"Pure pornHorny mom Ryan Conner enjoys standing doggyxxxxxnxx barzeer chitig"kylie page""gina valentina porn"romi rain porn movies fitnessterra.ru"big titties""mea melone"blair williams toiletariella ferrare"goldie ortiz"MAYAMMMXXXElsa jean & Ryan Conner big tit"porn lesbian"Joslyn james fucks rosy mason"free milf porn""alina lopez""18 porn""jesse jane""moriah mills yoga"Nicol aniston fuck a old manlela star oil sex full lengthxxx.wrestling mia khalifa"big tit porn"