• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aj applegate

AJ Applegate Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 193

AJ Applegate Biography

AJ Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 23, 1989 in Massapequa, New York. Her real name is Danielle Corin. AJ Applegate is of Italian and German descent. She grew up in Connecticut. Since early years the girl loved to be in public playing on stage in their family theater, singing, dancing, amusing adults. At 15 years of age she joined the local football cheer-leading team. She started dreaming of a career of a porn star when she was in the 8th grade fascinated by the movies "for adults." Her wildest dreams did not lead to experiments, and the girl got first sexual experience at the age of 16. After high school, AJ wanted to try everything, so she started working as a stripper at the Gold Club in Hartford, Connecticut. Applegate then decided to pursue dancing professionally, she was a cheerleader in two football and one basketball teams as well as a choreographing cheerleaders in one of the professional football teams. For about a year AJ was dancing in a strip club at nights, and teaching dancing during the day, dreaming of a professional porn career. In 2012, aged 19, she had a photo shoot as a nude fetish model, followed by her first porn movie. Originally she chose the name Kaylie Evans, but later changed it to AJ Applegate as she found some resemblance to famous Christina Applegate. At the moment Applegate lives in Connecticut, continues dancing in go-go clubs, and doing shooting in Los Angeles. From December 2013 she started her training to become certified personal trainer. Recently she was certified as Zumba fitness instructor. She prefers Italian cuisine and names singing and dancing among her hobbies. She loves animals, as a child AJ wanted to be a vet. She has a German shepherd named Husky. In April 2012, AJ won the XRCO Award for "Best New Starlet" and in 2014 got awards XCritic Award - Best New Starlet and XRCO Award New Starlet. She was added to our database on December 17, 2012 and she currently has 193 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 19
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Asss

Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

CCCC
June 11, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Mmmm

imfinnanut
September 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A true fucking star in the industry.

lipotz
July 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

eu transo ate meu pau sumir

Recommended

Flag of United States

AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate profile image Rank: 285
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (1,839 votes)

Name: AJ Applegate

aka: A.J. Applegate

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Massapequa, New York, United States

Birth date: September 23, 1989

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 2inches (160cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

AJ Applegate Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"august taylor porn""ava adams"XxxXxXX xxx xnxx com"moriah mills pov""face sitting""maddy o'reilly porn"sara jay standing reverse cow girl fuckسكايلا نوفيا بورن reality kings/big tit milf chwating wife with plber"marina visconti"man eating pussy and foot worship"jillian janson"stretched teen pussy"tiny pussy""dillion carter""lyra law"xnxxlelastar"layla monroe"alektra-blue-gets-her-trimmed-muff-chowed-onCherry Bright Pornosuanal thick ass"kendra lust blowjob"Francesca Le posing in a skin-tight black dress3mov"ivy lebelle""asa akira porn"Natasha Nice 3 movs"chastity lynn"xnxxjada stevens 3movsoiled milf guzzles fucking hard cock cuckold sex video"trimmed pussy"ashley anderson fucking full movie at yogaPornstar Laura Orsolya porn photoslela star gets facefucked"missy martinez"opal essex 3 movJulia ann trun the pagepornRebeca linares sex hdViolet Starr and Mike Adriano and Mike Adriano in Busty Florida Xnxx..comboobs pressed"deep throat porn"big ass anal xxx videos"3 movs porn"assporn"kimmy granger""london keyes""mia malkova""aaliyah hadid porn""eva notty""jasmine caro"ricky spanish bridgette brachel starr keiran dpfacefuck"peta jensen creampie"huge boob mom fucked full length HD brazzers"casey calvert"Adria Rae doggy style fucksyren de mer fucked by a massive piston porn.comxnxx في البيتAlanah rae 3movs"cum on ass"Ass Parade Misty Quinn porn videoPorn riley reid ride pov"pussy pounding""chloe cherry"siz xxxklara gold assValentina Nappi 3 log choda"jessa rhodes""pussy pounding"licking kendra lust ass porn video3movs jada firemandy muse mobil pornoMom lick son boobs"amature sex"brittney white stepdadJessy eats lisa ann pussy"emma butt""gangbang porn""leigh raven"abella danger licking on the floor porn.com"anal pov"nicolete shea fuck reverse cowgirl3movs rose monroe ass"cadey mercury porn""ariana marie anal""demon porn""rachel starr porn"ALINA Lopez Anal aexKarise Nord xxx"tara holiday"