• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aidra fox

Aidra Fox Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 154

Aidra Fox Biography

Aidra Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 25, 1995 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin. Of mixed Polish, Czech and German descent, Aidra Fox grew up as a go-with-the-flow country girl. She loved fishing and going to bonfires. Aidra Fox was doing webcam modelling for a while and walked on to the adult film scene when she was 18 years old in 2013. Before she started doing porn, Aidra dated only girls. She decided to become a porn actress to show how to make sweet love to women. Now, after the insatiable hottie got into taste of cocks, she likes playing around with guys, too. Ms. Fox lost her virginity at the age of 13 to a guy 2 years older than her. Her sister went off to have sex with her girlfriend so Aidra got so horny and envious that she found a random guy and fucked him. Later that year the brazen had rough sex with a male teacher in a science room. At 15 Ms. Fox shaved her head and was a dyke, she was dating a girl for a year and they were doing each other all the time. Aidra Fox loves performing anal and POV stuff. Spoon is her favourite position. Ms. Fox finds the double vag scenes surprisingly exciting and magical. Aidra loves being fucked by older men. Her deep throating skills are astonishing. The dreamboat learned to give head watching other girls doing it in a closet when she was a school girl. It was such a huge turn on so Ms. Fox couldn't help touching herself. Aidra Fox takes care of her pussy at least twice a day with her Hitachi. When a guy pops, the lusty babe likes to feel the warm streams of cum running down her throat, she is an absolute swallower. After having experienced porn dick, Aidra became crazy about the width. Her man must have the girth to satisfy her. Ms. Fox is a real anal queen. She wants a shaft in her ass hole as often as possible. Aidra is also obsessed with latex. The main fantasy she has is someone in mask taking control of her and ramming her for an hour. Off camera Aidra wants her guy to be open-minded and adventurous. As for the girls, she likes to put fists and dildos into innocent little pussies. Once she put her boyfriend on a leash and made him bark. Aidra also had sex in a church pew. Biting makes her wet within a second, so does dirty talk and dominance no matter if she is with a man or a woman. She enjoys DPs both in scenes and her personal life. Aidra Fox won an AVN award for Best Anal Scene in 2015. If Aidra could fuck any celebrity, it would be Angelina Jolie and David Beckham. Before entering porn Aidra Fox was thinking about studying Oceanography. In her spare time Ms. Fox loves being outside and doing yoga, hiking and going to the beach. She is also a hard video games fan. She was added to our database on August 10, 2014 and she currently has 154 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
CrissyTheBlack
December 04, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my favorites, one of the best sluts on this site

imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Perfect in girl girl scenes, beautiful asshole

shaun360
October 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

smoking hot sexy babe

SissyLeaStar
September 23, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

I want to be like her...and give my ass like her.

Bigdick07
September 03, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

BE MY WIFEEEEE

Recommended

Flag of United States

Aidra Fox

Aidra Fox profile image Rank: 103
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (1,016 votes)

Name: Aidra Fox

aka: Neon Lolita

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

Birth date: September 25, 1995

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 32C-28-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aidra Fox Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"jamaican porn""shay evans porn""anal porn""porno movies""yurizan beltran""roxy raye""vivian azure""jada stevens""maddy rose anal""alena croft""lilly ford""kristina rose""jessa rhodes""cassidy banks porn""madison ivy""kira noir demi sutra""elsa jean""twerk porn""cecilia lion maserati""anya olsen""mellanie monroe""veronica rodriguez porn""adrian maya""aj applegate porn""porno anal""porno anal""bella rolland""daisy stone""ryan conner""alison avery porn""mercedes carrera""alessandra jane anal""cameron dee""rebecca volpetti""saya song""spicy j porn""blonde blowjob""katie morgan porn""dani jensen anal""violet myers porn""briana banks""huge cock"milfmovs"face sitting""big black pussy""paige turnah""brooke beretta""diamond jackson porn"3movs"raven bay""alex coal""phoenix marie""porno mov""alexis crystal""cuckold porn""free black porn""lily rader""cristal caraballo porn""ava koxxx""quinn wilde""lolly ink""lisa ann anal""aj applegate""monster cock""kalina ryu""barely legal porn""ass to mouth""osa lovely""arabelle raphael""rose monroe""pussy pump""angela white pov""bonnie rotten fisted""mandy muse""misty quinn""porn pov""jasmine caro""pussy pump""avi love""keisha grey""holly halston""heather vahn""a.j. applegate""blow job video""prone bone""pussy licking porn""3 movs porn""luna star creampie""rachel raxxx""monique alexander anal""aaliyah hadid""onion booty""jenna foxx"